Maxxis Minion Dhf St/dh 60 Tpi 26´´ X 2.50 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.50 26´´ x 2.50 Black

Maxxis Minion DH Front 26x2.50 super tracky Rigid MTB Tyre Black

Maxxis Minion Dhf St/dh 60 Tpi 26´´ X 2.50 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.50 26´´ x 2.50 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHF DH 60 TPI Super Tacky - Rigid Tyre (26 x 2.5 inch) S

1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF DH 26 x 2.50 60 TPI Wire Super Tacky tyre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Downhill 60x2 TPI Wire Super Tacky Tyre Black - 26 X 2.5 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Downhill 60x2 TPI Wire Super Tacky Tyre Black - 26 X 2.5 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Wire Super Tacky Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.50-Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.99
Delivery from £17.36

Maxxis Minion Wire Super Tacky Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.50-Inch

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£58.08
Delivery from £14.20

Maxxis Minion DHF Downhill 26 x 2.50 60x2 TPI Wire Super Tacky Tyre

£62.73
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhf St/dh 60 Tpi 26´´ X 2.50 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.50 26´´ x 2.50 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Minion DHF ST/DH 60 TPI 26´´ x 2.50 Rigid MTB TyreConquer any descent with the MAXXIS Minion DHF ST/DH Rigid MTB Tyre. Legendary for its unparalleled grip, precise control, and exceptional durability, this 26x2.50 tyre is the benchmark for aggressive gravity riding and has been proven on the world´s most challenging downhill courses. It is engineered to inspire confidence when the trail points steeply downwards and the terrain becomes unpredictable.The Minion DHF´s tread design is an icon in the mountain biking world for a reason. It features strategically ramped centre knobs that are designed to minimize rolling resistance, allowing you to carry speed effortlessly across flatter sections and between features. When it´s time to slow down, the sharp trailing edges of these knobs dig in to provide immense braking traction, giving you complete and predictable control over your speed.When leaning the bike into a turn, you can trust the large, heavily siped side knobs to deliver tena
£32.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)