Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 3C / TR / DH

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHF dh 27.5x2.5WT 60 Tpi Folding 3c Maxx Grip Tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 2.50 inches

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.34
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 60x2 TPI Fold 3C MaxxGrip Downhill TL Tyre - 27.5 X 2.5"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 60x2 TPI Fold 3C MaxxGrip Downhill TL Tyre - 27.5 X 2.5"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Mountain MTB 3C MaxxGrip DH Tubeless Ready Tire 27.5 x 2.5 WT

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.70
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF dh 27.5x2.5WT 60 Tpi Folding 3c Maxx Grip Tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 2.50 inches

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£75.16
Delivery from £14.25

Maxxis Minion DHF dh 27.5x2.5WT 60 Tpi Folding 3c Maxx Grip Tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 2.50 inches

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.00
Delivery from £17.36

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.50WT 60x2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip Downhill Tubeless Tyr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.78
Free Delivery

Maxxis Mion DHF Tire 27.5x2.5 (650b) Tubeless Folding Black 3C Maxx Grip DH

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.33
Delivery from £42.24
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 3C / TR / DH

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Minion DHF 3CG/DH/TR 27.5´´ x 2.50 MTB Tyre - The Gold Standard for Downhill GripDominate the most challenging descents and aggressive trails with the legendary MAXXIS Minion DHF 3CG/DH/TR 60 TPI Tubeless MTB tyre. Widely regarded as the benchmark for grip and control, the Minion DHF has been the tyre of choice for professional racers and weekend warriors for over a decade. This specific model is engineered for riders who demand the absolute maximum in performance, combining MAXXIS´s most advanced technologies to conquer steep, technical terrain with unwavering confidence.The genius of the Minion DHF lies in its proven tread design. It features directional, ramped center knobs that are expertly shaped to reduce rolling resistance, allowing you to maintain speed on flatter sections and transfers. When it´s time to lean the bike over, the massive, channel-cut side knobs take charge. These aggressive lugs dig deep into loose soil and cling tenaciously to rocks and roots, providing
£45.49
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
£39.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Front EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99