Maxxis Minion Dhf Plus 120 Tpi 3ct Exo Tubeless 29´´ X 3.00 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 3.00 29´´ x 3.00 Black

Maxxis Minion DHF Plus Tyre 29x3.00 120 TPI Tubeless Ready

Maxxis Minion Dhf Plus 120 Tpi 3ct Exo Tubeless 29´´ X 3.00 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 3.00 29´´ x 3.00 Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHFpl Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 3.00-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.55
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI 3C Maxx Terra EXO / TR - Folding Tyre - 29 I

1-3 working days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X3.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 29 x 3.00 Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X3.0

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Front 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Ready MTB Tire - 29 x 3.0"

Will usually delivered within 8 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.92
Delivery from £58.20

Maxxis Minion DHF 29 x 3.00 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.78
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Front 29x3.00 Folding 3C Maxx Terra TR EXO 120TPI 30PSI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.04
Delivery from £42.88
Maxxis Minion Dhf Plus 120 Tpi 3ct Exo Tubeless 29´´ X 3.00 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 3.00 29´´ x 3.00 Black

Cheapest offer

With a tread design that deftly balances rolling speed with braking and cornering traction, it's no wonder why the Minion DHF is one of the most imitated tires in mountain biking. Whether riding local trails, a backcountry epic, racing enduro or World Cup downhill, there's a Minion DHF spec to meet your needs.Rubber:- Single compound (best for dry, hard conditions)- Dual compound (best for dry, hard conditions)- 3C MaxxTerra (best for mixed conditions)- 3C MaxxGrip (best for soft, wet conditions)Casings:- 60 TPI + EXO (general trail use)- EXO+ (heavy duty trail use)- DoubleDown (enduro use)- Downhill (DH race, bike park, gravity)- 2.50″ sizes are optimized for rims with an internal width of 30mm-35mm- Tubeless Ready specs are denoted with a TR in the tables belowSpecifications:- Size: 29X3.00- ETRTO: 76-622- TPI: 120- Bead: Foldable- Weight (g): 1,305- Compound: 3C Maxx Terra- Max PSI: 30- Tech: 3T/EXO/TR- Rolling Speed: 3/5- Cornering Control: 3.5/5- Braking Traction: 2.5/5Technology:
£51.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Front EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99