Polar - GPS watch - Polar Grit X2 Pro Black Black one size

Polar Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch - Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Design, Advanced Navigation, Sports Tracking, and Heart Rate Technology for Peak Performance

4.2 (23)

Polar - GPS watch - Polar Grit X2 Pro Black Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£478.50
Delivery from £9.99

Polar Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch - Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Design, Advanced Navigation, Sports Tracking, and Heart Rate Technology for Peak Performance

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£480.99
Free Delivery

Polar Grit X2 Pro Watch Black S-L S-L Black / Black

1 working day(s)
£480.99
Delivery from £6.99

Polar Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch - Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Design, Advanced Navigation, Sports Tracking, and Heart Rate Technology for Peak Performance

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£483.20
Free Delivery

Polar Grit X2 Pro Black Watch

1 to 3 business days
£525.15
Delivery from £9.54

Polar Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch - Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Design, Advanced Navigation, Sports Tracking, and Heart Rate Technology for Peak Performance

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£589.99
Free Delivery
Polar - GPS watch - Polar Grit X2 Pro Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Grit X2 Pro Black is a GPS watch from the brand Polar.A high-end multisport watch, the Grit X2 Pro is the flagship model in the Finnish brand's outdoor range. Built to repel the elements, its sapphire crystal and steel case offer military-grade durability, waterproofing up to 100 metres and an operating temperature range of -20 to +50°C. All this without compromising on style, thanks to its meticulously selected materials.Ready for all your outdoor activities, it Grit X2 Pro supports over 150 compatible sports. With its Outdoor dashboards always active, you always have the essential information at your fingertips. Compass, GPS coordinates and altitude data to help you navigate, weather forecasts to plan for the conditions, and solar time to make the most of your day.A real small technological gem, the Grit X2 Pro offers a range of features to analyse your training or your sleep. With navigation provided in partnership with Komoot, there's no need to worry about finding your way - j
£478.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 150+ sport modes for diverse training options
• GPS and heart rate monitoring for accurate fitness tracking
• Durable design with customizable features for style

3 Variants from £478.50

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.2 out of 5 stars

23 Ratings
5 stars
16
4 stars
3
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
3
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Great watch . Better than my previous Garmin Fenix

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

One of the few smartwatches I've never regretted buying. Excellent outdoors and in the pool.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Wonderful, unbeatable value for money

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Great smartwatch. Works really well and has good battery life. Overall very satisfying.

via trustami