Roughneck 55-002 Pro Lead Dresser No.2

Roughneck Lead Dresser Pro Size 2

Roughneck 55-002 Pro Lead Dresser No.2

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser

1-2 days
£14.98
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser - Roofing Tool for Flattening Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.59
15590.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser Size 2

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 55-002 Pro Lead Dresser No.2 Rou55002

1-3 working days
£16.75
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser - Roofing Tool for Flattening Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium

£17.44
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser - Roofing Tool for Flattening Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium

In stock
£17.57
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser - Roofing Tool for Flattening Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium

In stock
£17.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 55-006 Pro Bossing Stick
£15.32
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Lead Dressing Tool Kit Pro 4-Piece
£48.99
Compare 16 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 55-008 Pro Lead Setting In Stick
£15.32
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser No.2 Multi Colour (175 X 52mm)
£22.07
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck Pro Lead Chase Wedge 55-009 65 mm
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Roughneck 55-002 Pro Lead Dresser No.2

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck® Pro Lead Dresser No.2 mafe for flattening out sheet lead copper zinc and aluminium. Tough impact resistant polypropylene construction ensures a longer working life and an air cushioned grip for a more secure hold and greater comfort during use. An integrated lanyard hole allows for safe and secure tethering when working at height. Specification: Size: 175 x 52mm.PTDROU55002
£12.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com