Roughneck 52-030 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip With Scraper 355Mm (14In) - 3 Row

Roughneck Wire Brush 52-030 (ROU52030) - Carbon Steel, Soft Grip, Scraper, 3-Row 355mm (14in)

Roughneck 52-030 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip With Scraper 355Mm (14In) - 3 Row

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.43
Free Delivery

Roughneck Carbon Steel Soft Grip Wire Brush 3 Rows

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Carbon Steel Soft Grip Wire Brush

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU52030 Heavy Duty Wire Brush With Scraper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.71
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU52030 Heavy Duty Wire Brush With Scraper

In stock
£7.73
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck 52-030 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip With Scraper 355mm (14In) - 3 Row Rou52030

1-3 working days
£7.75
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU52030 Heavy Duty Wire Brush With Scraper

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52030 Heavy Duty Wire Brush With Scraper

In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52030 Heavy Duty Wire Brush With Scraper

In stock
£8.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 52-042 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip With Scraper 300Mm (12In) - 4 Row
£4.87
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU52042 Heavy Duty Wire Brush With Scraper (Pack of 2)
£12.00
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 52-060 Heavy-Duty Scrub Brush Soft Grip 200Mm (8In) No Handle
£6.40
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU52060 Heavy Duty Wire Scrub Brush
£14.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Brush Set 52-010 – Narrow – 3 Piece
£7.37
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 52-030 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip With Scraper 355Mm (14In) - 3 Row

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Wire Brush with 3 rows of large wires. It is 355mm (14in) long and has 19 sets of bristles an integrated hardened steel scraper and a TPR soft grip handle. This wire brush is ideal for cleaning patios decking and barbecues cleaning small parts such as contacts on spark plugs and removing paint and rust from hard surfaces. Comes in: Carbon Stainless or Brass Wire Bristles.Roughneck ROU52030 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip with Scraper 355mm 14inPTDROU52030
£4.43
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com