Roughneck 52040 300mm/12 inch Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip, Multi color

Roughneck Wire Brush 52-040 Carbon Steel Soft Grip 300mm (12in) 4-row Multi-color

Roughneck 52040 300mm/12 inch Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip, Multi color

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.29
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Carbon Steel Soft Grip Wire Brush

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 52-040 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip 300mm (12In) - 4 Row Rou52040

1-3 working days
£8.19
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 52040 300mm/12 inch Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip, Multi color

In stock
£8.33
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck 52040 300mm/12 inch Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip, Multi color

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

Roughneck 52040 300mm/12 inch Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip, Multi color

In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

Roughneck 52040 300mm/12 inch Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip, Multi color

In stock
£9.83
Free Delivery

Roughneck 52040 300mm/12 inch Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip, Multi color

In stock
£10.33
Free Delivery

Roughneck 52040 300mm/12 inch Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip, Multi color

In stock
£11.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck 52040 300mm/12 inch Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip, Multi color

Cheapest offer

TPR Soft Grip for comfort Composite handle Anodised carbon steel bristles For domestic and professional use Cleaning patios, decking and barbeques, Weight: 0.39903669422 Pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£6.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck 52-042 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip With Scraper 300Mm (12In) - 4 Row
£6.00
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Brush Set 52-012 – Wide, 3-Piece
£10.62
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Wire Brush Set 3 Piece ROU52012
£15.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery