Roughneck ROU52044 10-Inch Shoe Handle Wire Brush Soft Grip

Roughneck Wire Brush 52-044 Shoe Handle Soft Grip 250mm (10in)

Roughneck ROU52044 10-Inch Shoe Handle Wire Brush Soft Grip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.39
Free Delivery

Roughneck 52-044 Shoe Handle Wire Brush Soft Grip 255mm (10In) Rou52044

1-3 working days
£8.19
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU52044 10-Inch Shoe Handle Wire Brush Soft Grip

In stock
£8.33
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck ROU52044 10-Inch Shoe Handle Wire Brush Soft Grip

In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52044 10-Inch Shoe Handle Wire Brush Soft Grip

In stock
£9.83
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52044 10-Inch Shoe Handle Wire Brush Soft Grip

In stock
£10.69
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52044 10-Inch Shoe Handle Wire Brush Soft Grip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck ROU52044 10-Inch Shoe Handle Wire Brush Soft Grip

Cheapest offer

Tpr soft grip for comfort Composite handle Anodised carbon steel bristles For domestic and professional use Shoe handle, Weight: 0.35053499658 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£7.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck 52-042 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip With Scraper 300Mm (12In) - 4 Row
£6.00
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Brush Set 52-012 – Wide, 3-Piece
£10.62
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Wire Brush Set 3 Piece ROU52012
£15.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery