Border Fence 6" x 1mtr (12" inc spikes) - Pack of 4 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Rowlinson Border Fence 6 x 1m (12 inc spikes) - Pack of 4 - Natural Timber

Border Fence 6" x 1mtr (12" inc spikes) - Pack of 4 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£30.98
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Border Fence 6" x 1.02m Natural Timber

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£30.98
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 6" Border Fence 1.0M (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rowlinson 6 Inch Border Fence 1m 4 Pack, Wood

2 to 4 days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.95
Border Fence 6" x 1mtr (12" inc spikes) - Pack of 4 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Border Fence offers a straightforward solution for creating stunning garden borders. With a natural timber finish, this fence provides both beauty and durability. Its innovative design includes timber spikes at each end, making installation quick and hassle-free. This border fence is pressure-treated to resist rot, ensuring long-lasting performance. Each pack includes sections measuring 6 inches in height and 1.02 metres in length, with spikes extending to 12 inches. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated timber construction delivering resistance to rot and decay. Integrated timber spikes eliminate the need for additional fixing pegs. Natural timber finish providing aesthetic integration with garden environments. Rapid installation through ground-spike design for efficient border creation. Ideal for defining garden edges, borders, pathways and landscaping perimeters. Dimensions: 6" x 1.02m (12" including spikes). Pack Quantity: 4.
£30.98
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Rowlinson Border Fence 12" x 1.02m Natural Timber
Free Delivery
Border Fence 9" x 1mtr (15" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson
£25.76
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEHRU Wooden Picket Fence 40cm Decorative Garden Border Fence Panels for Lawn Edging, Outdoor Garden Fence for Pathways & Flower Beds
£14.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Border Fence 9" x 1mtr - Pack of 4 Natural Timber
£39.88
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery