Scheppach MRS1300 Cotton Brush, 120x100mm, Polishing & Finishing Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander, For Metal, Marble & Delicate Surfaces

Scheppach Brush for MRS1300 Universal Sander Polisher Grinder Satin Machine | 120 x 100mm | Cotton, Brass Wire, Silicon Carbide, Plastic, Sanding, Abrasive Nylon, Metal (Cotton Brush)

Scheppach MRS1300 Cotton Brush, 120x100mm, Polishing & Finishing Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander, For Metal, Marble & Delicate Surfaces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Scheppach Cotton Brush For Mrs1300 Sander Polisher Grinder, 120X100mm, Cotton, Brass Wire, Silicon Carbide, Plastic & Nylon

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £6.00
Scheppach MRS1300 Cotton Brush, 120x100mm, Polishing & Finishing Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander, For Metal, Marble & Delicate Surfaces

Cheapest offer

✔ Ideal for Polishing Applications: Soft cotton construction helps achieve smooth, refined finishes on metal, marble and delicate surfaces. ✔ Designed for MRS1300 System: Fully compatible with the Scheppach MRS1300 Universal Sander for seamless installation and operation. ✔ Gentle Surface Treatment: Suitable for delicate materials where controlled polishing and finishing are required. ✔ Versatile Finishing Accessory: Ideal for polishing marble, painted metals and unpainted metal surfaces. ✔ Durable & Reliable Design: Built to deliver consistent polishing results across repeated finishing applications.
£49.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk