Scheppach MRS1300 Synthetic Fibre Brush, 120x100mm, Cleaning & Surface Preparation Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander, For Wood, Metal & Tile

Scheppach Brush for MRS1300 Universal Sander Polisher Grinder Satin Machine | 120 x 100mm | Cotton, Brass Wire, Silicon Carbide, Plastic, Sanding, Abrasive Nylon, Metal (Synthetic Fibre Brush)

Scheppach MRS1300 Synthetic Fibre Brush, 120x100mm, Cleaning & Surface Preparation Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander, For Wood, Metal & Tile

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.11
Free Delivery

Scheppach Synthetic Fibre Brush For Mrs1300 Sander Polisher Grinder, 120X100mm, Synthetic Fibre, Silicon Carbide, Plastic & Nylon

1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £6.00

Scheppach MRS1300 Synthetic Fibre Brush, 120x100mm, Cleaning & Surface Preparation Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander, For Wood, Metal & Tile

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery
Scheppach MRS1300 Synthetic Fibre Brush, 120x100mm, Cleaning & Surface Preparation Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander, For Wood, Metal & Tile

Cheapest offer

✔ Multi-Surface Cleaning Performance: Synthetic fibre construction effectively cleans wood, metal, stone, tiles and plastic surfaces. ✔ Designed for MRS1300 System: Fully compatible with the Scheppach MRS1300 Universal Sander for seamless installation and operation. ✔ Ideal for Surface Preparation: Removes dirt, residue and light contamination while helping to protect the underlying material. ✔ Versatile Surface Applications: Suitable for flat, uneven and textured surfaces, including joints and detailed areas. ✔ Durable & Reliable Design: Built for consistent performance across repeated workshop, renovation and DIY applications.
£37.11
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk