Scheppach MRS1300 Plastic Fibre Brush, 120x100mm, Multi-Surface Cleaning & Preparation Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander

Scheppach Brush for MRS1300 Universal Sander Polisher Grinder Satin Machine | 120 x 100mm | Cotton, Brass Wire, Silicon Carbide, Plastic, Sanding, Abrasive Nylon, Metal (Plastic Fibre Brush)

Scheppach MRS1300 Plastic Fibre Brush, 120x100mm, Multi-Surface Cleaning & Preparation Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Scheppach Plastic Fibre Brush For Mrs1300 Sander Polisher Grinder, 120X100mm, Plastic Fibre, Silicon Carbide & Abrasive Nylon

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £6.00
Scheppach MRS1300 Plastic Fibre Brush, 120x100mm, Multi-Surface Cleaning & Preparation Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander

Cheapest offer

✔ Effective Multi-Surface Cleaning: Durable plastic fibres remove dirt, debris and light contamination without damaging surfaces. ✔ Designed for MRS1300 System: Fully compatible with the Scheppach MRS1300 Universal Sander for seamless installation and operation. ✔ Ideal for Irregular Surfaces: Performs effectively on textured materials, joints and uneven surfaces requiring controlled cleaning. ✔ Versatile Material Compatibility: Suitable for cleaning wood, stone, metal, tiles, plastic surfaces and artificial turf. ✔ Durable & Consistent Performance: Hard-wearing fibre construction delivers reliable results across repeated cleaning applications.
£49.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk