Scheppach MRS1300 Abrasive Flap Brush, 120x100mm, Sanding & Surface Finishing Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander, For Wood & Metal

Scheppach Brush for MRS1300 Universal Sander Polisher Grinder Satin Machine | 120 x 100mm | Cotton, Brass Wire, Silicon Carbide, Plastic, Sanding, Abrasive Nylon, Metal (Abrasive Flap Brush)

Scheppach MRS1300 Abrasive Flap Brush, 120x100mm, Sanding & Surface Finishing Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander, For Wood & Metal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Scheppach Abrasive Flap Brush For Mrs1300 Sander Polisher Grinder, 120X100mm, Abrasive Flap, Silicon Carbide, Plastic & Nylon

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £6.00
Scheppach MRS1300 Abrasive Flap Brush, 120x100mm, Sanding & Surface Finishing Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander, For Wood & Metal

Cheapest offer

✔ Effective Sanding Performance: Abrasive flap construction provides consistent material removal for smooth and even surface finishing. ✔ Designed for MRS1300 System: Fully compatible with the Scheppach MRS1300 Universal Sander for seamless installation and operation. ✔ Ideal for Flat Surface Work: Suitable for sanding boards, panels and larger flat materials with controlled results. ✔ Versatile Material Compatibility: Effective on wood, metal, plastic and other surfaces requiring preparation or finishing. ✔ Durable & Consistent Results: High-quality abrasive flaps deliver reliable sanding performance across repeated applications.
£49.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk