Scheppach MRS1300 Abrasive Nylon Brush, 120x100mm, Cleaning, Degreasing & Surface Preparation Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander

Scheppach Brush for MRS1300 Universal Sander Polisher Grinder Satin Machine | 120 x 100mm | Cotton, Brass Wire, Silicon Carbide, Plastic, Sanding, Abrasive Nylon, Metal (Abrasive Nylon Brush)

Scheppach MRS1300 Abrasive Nylon Brush, 120x100mm, Cleaning, Degreasing & Surface Preparation Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Scheppach Abrasive Nylon Brush For Mrs1300 Sander Polisher Grinder, 120X100mm, Abrasive Nylon, Silicon Carbide, Plastic & Metal

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £6.00

Scheppach MRS1300 Abrasive Nylon Brush, 120x100mm, Cleaning, Degreasing & Surface Preparation Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.64
Free Delivery
Scheppach MRS1300 Abrasive Nylon Brush, 120x100mm, Cleaning, Degreasing & Surface Preparation Brush, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander

Cheapest offer

✔ Effective Cleaning & Degreasing: Abrasive nylon fibres remove grease, dirt and light surface contamination with controlled abrasion. ✔ Designed for MRS1300 System: Fully compatible with the Scheppach MRS1300 Universal Sander for seamless installation and operation. ✔ Ideal for Surface Preparation: Suitable for preparing wood, metal, stone and tiles before finishing, painting or coating. ✔ Versatile Surface Use: Performs effectively on flat, uneven and textured surfaces, including joints and irregular materials. ✔ Durable Nylon Construction: Hard-wearing fibres provide reliable cleaning performance and long service life.
£49.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk