Scheppach MRS1300 Metal Wire Brush, 120x100mm, Heavy-Duty Rust Removal, Paint Stripping & Surface Cleaning, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander

Scheppach Brush for MRS1300 Universal Sander Polisher Grinder Satin Machine | 120 x 100mm | Cotton, Brass Wire, Silicon Carbide, Plastic, Sanding, Abrasive Nylon, Metal (Metal Wire Brush)

Scheppach MRS1300 Metal Wire Brush, 120x100mm, Heavy-Duty Rust Removal, Paint Stripping & Surface Cleaning, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.08
Free Delivery

Scheppach MRS1300 Metal Wire Brush, 120x100mm, Heavy-Duty Rust Removal, Paint Stripping & Surface Cleaning, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Scheppach Metal Wire Brush For Mrs1300 Sander Polisher Grinder, 120X100mm, Brass Wire, Silicon Carbide, Plastic & Abrasive Nylon

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00
Scheppach MRS1300 Metal Wire Brush, 120x100mm, Heavy-Duty Rust Removal, Paint Stripping & Surface Cleaning, Compatible with MRS1300 Universal Sander

Cheapest offer

✔ Heavy-Duty Stripping Performance: Durable metal wire construction removes rust, paint, coatings and stubborn debris efficiently. ✔ Designed for MRS1300 System: Compatible with the Scheppach MRS1300 Universal Sander for seamless installation and operation. ✔ Ideal for Tough Materials: Suitable for aggressive cleaning on metal, stone and heavily contaminated surfaces. ✔ Versatile Surface Application: Effective on flat, uneven and textured surfaces including joints, edges and weld areas. ✔ Durable Wire Construction: Built for repeated use while maintaining consistent cleaning and stripping performance.
£43.08
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk