Schwalbe Pick-up Performance Super Defense Tyre, Black/Reflective, 24x2.35 (60-507)

Schwalbe Pick Up Hs609 24´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.35 24´´ x 2.35 Black

Schwalbe Pick-up Performance Super Defense Tyre, Black/Reflective, 24x2.35 (60-507)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.10
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Drahtreifen 60-507 (24x2,35') Super Defense Blac

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.44
Free Delivery

Schwalbe PICK UP 24 x 2.35 Kids Cargo Mountain Bike Slick Road TYREs TUBEs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.37
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35

£42.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe PICK UP 24 x 2.35 Kids Cargo Mountain Bike Slick Road TYREs TUBEs

£42.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick Up 60-507 Wired Tyres Super Defense 24 x 2.35 Bicycle Tyres Set of 2

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Pick-up Performance Super Defense Tyre, Black/Reflective, 24x2.35 (60-507)

Cheapest offer

Schwalbe's first true cargo tyre ue to its extremely stable double carcass, the Schwalbe Pick-Up becomes a real packhorse and at the same time offers excellent puncture protection ADDIX E-Compound ensures exceptionally good driving performance and grip ECE-R75 certification, the Schwalbe pick-up is the best choice for all e-cargo bikes SUPER DEFENSE: The extremely stable double carcass gives the tire extra security under high loads
£34.10
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.