Schwalbe Super Moto-X Performance GreenGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40

Schwalbe Super Moto-x Performance Dd Greenguard 27.5´´ X 2.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

Schwalbe Super Moto-X Performance GreenGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.57
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Super Moto-x Performance Dd Greenguard 27.5´´ X 2.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

5 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Unisex's Super Moto-X Perf, GreenGuard, Snakeskin Tyres, Black, 62-584, 1402789920

In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's Super Moto-X Perf, GreenGuard, Snakeskin Tyres, Black, 62-584, 1402789920

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.49
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Unisex's Super Moto-X Perf, GreenGuard, Snakeskin Tyres, Black, 62-584, 1402789920

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto-X GreenGuard 27.5" x 2.40" Black/Reflective Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.32
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Super Moto-X Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.85
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's Super Moto-X Perf, GreenGuard, Snakeskin Tyres, Black, 62-584, 1402789920

In stock
£39.89
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto-X GreenGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Puncture-resistant for uninterrupted rides
• Exceptional grip on diverse terrains
• Sleek design enhances your bike's look

Similar products

Schwalbe Super Moto Performance Dd Raceguard 28´´ X 2.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Super Moto HS 605 DD RaceGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Super Moto-x Addix Performance 20´´ X 4.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 4.00
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Super Moto-X Performance GreenGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40

Cheapest offer

The Schwalbe Super Moto-X Performance GreenGuard rigid tyre offers you the best riding characteristics and great comfort. The 3mm Green Guard puncture protection and reinforced sidewalls allow you to reach your destination safely, even in the toughest conditions. Exclusively on the new trend in 27.5 size wheels and approved for use on fast E-Bikes. It uses flexible rubber in a 67 TPI casing just like the one used for the classic Marathon, Energizer models and several other high quality touring tyres.Features:- Use: MTB,Urban- Type: Clincher- Measurements: 27.5x2.40, 20x2.40, 26x2.40- Profile: GreenGuard- Compound: Dual Compound double density- TPI: 67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk