Sealey Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Grey 50mm

Sealey Bolt Hole Swivel Castor SCW250SB 50mm Grey

Sealey Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Grey 50mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SCW250SB Ø50mm Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Swivel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.41
Free Delivery

Sealey SCW250SB Ø50mm Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Swivel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.52
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Castor Wheel 50mm Bolt Hole Swivel 40Kg Load Polypropylene Scw250Sb

1-3 working days
£6.62
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SCW250SB Ø50mm Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Swivel

In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

Sealey SCW250SB Ø50mm Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Swivel

In stock
£6.83
Free Delivery

Sealey SCW250SB Ø50mm Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Swivel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.42
Free Delivery

Sealey SCW250SB Ø50mm Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Swivel

In stock
£7.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Grey 50mm

Cheapest offer

The 50mm Sealey Bolt Hole Swivel Castor Grey (Model SCW250SB) is the compact option in the range, perfectly suited for smaller equipment, lightweight workbenches, and space-conscious applications. This medium-duty swivel castor delivers reliable mobility in a low-profile package, making it ideal for under-bench storage units, small trolleys, and compact tool chests where clearance is at a premium. Despite its smaller 50mm diameter, this castor maintains the same quality construction and performance standards as the larger models. The non-marking polypropylene and polyurethane wheel ensures floor protection whilst providing smooth, quiet operation. The swivel bolt hole design offers straightforward installation and complete 360-degree rotation for excellent manoeuvrability in tight workshop spaces. Features and Benefits: • 50mm wheel diameter ideal for compact, low-profile applications • Perfect for smaller equipment and space-saving installations • Non-marking wheel prevents floor dama
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Castor Wheel Heavy Duty Bolt Hole 125mm - Trade
£7.39
Compare 32 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SCW480SBEM Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Ø80Mm - Trade
£8.95
Compare 32 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SCW480SBEM 80mm Castor Wheel with Bolt Hole
£27.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Swivel Ø80mm
£10.98
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50