Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Flap Wheel Ø60 x 30mm 80Grit 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW6030805

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Flap Wheel Ø60 x 30mm 80Grit 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW6030805

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Flap Wheel 60mm X 30mm 6mm Shaft 80 Grit 5 Pieces 26700 Rpm Fw6030805

1-3 working days
£11.65
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 60 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of 5 FW6030805

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Sealey FW6030805 60 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Sealey FW6030805 60 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel with 6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.10
Free Delivery

Sealey 60 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel with 6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel 60 x 30mm 80Grit 6mm Shaft High Quality Pack of 5

£14.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

The Ø60 x 30mm flap wheel with 80Grit produces fine finishes with maximum productivity on large metal surfaces. This professional size dramatically reduces finishing time whilst the 80Grit abrasive creates smooth, uniform results. Ideal for automotive restoration, architectural metalwork, and achieving consistent satin finishes on substantial stainless steel or aluminium fabrications. Features and Benefits: • Ø60 x 30mm for maximum fine finishing efficiency • 80Grit produces smooth professional finishes • Excellent for automotive and architectural projects • Ø6mm shaft fits standard power drills • Convenient pack of 5 supplied Specifications: Brand: Sealey Grit: 80 Nett Weight: 0.43kg Shaft Diameter: Ø6mm Wheel Size: Ø60mm Wheel Width: 30mm Max. rpm: 12,700
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 80g
£10.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 60mm 30mm 60g
£10.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Flap Wheels FW6030405 - 60 x 30mm, 40 Grit, 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5
£10.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5
£10.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Felt Flap Disc Ø115mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 5
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery