Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em910 Cl Internal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em910 Cl Internal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano EM910 Center Lock Internal brake disc - 180mm

Check delivery times in our store.
£61.48
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Disco 180mm Center Lock (I) Bike Brake Rotor

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 Cl External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano XTR 9100 Centre Lock 160/140mm T Freeza Disc Brake - 140mm
£54.55
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano XTR RT-MT900 XTR disc rotor, Ice Tech FREEZA, 160 mm
£61.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Shimano EM910 Center Lock Exterior brake disc - 160mm
£36.35
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano EM810 Center Lock brake disc - 160mm
£38.95
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em910 Cl Internal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Ice Tech Freeza RT-EM910 Center Lock Disc Brake RotorElevate your ride and experience unparalleled braking control with the SHIMANO RT-EM910 Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor, the pinnacle of stopping power for modern MTB Cycling and high-performance E-Bikes. Engineered specifically to meet the intense demands of heavier, faster electric mountain bikes, this disc brake rotor delivers consistent, fade-free performance on the longest and most challenging descents. When control and confidence are paramount, the RT-EM910 stands as the ultimate upgrade for any serious rider.Unmatched Cooling for Supreme ConfidenceThe core benefit of the SHIMANO RT-EM910 lies in its revolutionary heat management system. By leveraging SHIMANO´s groundbreaking ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA design, this rotor dramatically reduces heat buildup in your braking system. This superior heat dissipation translates directly into a more consistent lever feel, predictable stopping power, and a significant reduction in brake
£58.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)