Shire Climbing frame Rumble Ridge Rock Wall featuring single swing and slide

Cheapest Price
Est. 32 week lead time
£478.00
Free Delivery

Shire Rumble Ridge Climbing Frame With Rock Wall, Single Swing, Slide And Sandpit

1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Shire Rumble Ridge Rock Wall w/ single swing, Brown

3 to 5 days
£596.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shire Rumble Ridge Rock Wall with Single Swing and Slide - Funny 3

Unknown
£599.00
Free Delivery

Shire Kids Rumble Ridge Rock Wall with Single Swing - Size: 290 x 200 x 210cm - Green - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£613.00
Free Delivery

Shires Funny 3 Rumble Ridge Rock Wall with Single Swing - Outdoor Play Set in Light Brown Shires Light Brown

3-5 working days
£812.45

Similar products

Shire Climbing frame Rumble Ridge Rock Wall featuring single swing and slide

Cheapest offer

Shire’s Rumble Ridge is a garden climbing frame combining a raised play tower with a rock wall, single swing and wave slide. A sandpit sits beneath the platform, adding an extra play area within a compact footprint suited to many family gardens. Pressure treated timber construction supports outdoor use, and galvanised ground anchors are supplied for stability. Access to the platform is via a ladder with non-slip metal rungs. The set is designed for up to 5 children at once, with a maximum user weight of 50 kg per user. Assembly is required, and fittings are included. Key features Raised play tower platform with sandpit beneath Rock climbing wall with colourful handholds Wave slide Single swing on a swing beam Ladder with non-slip metal rungs Pressure treated timber construction Galvanised ground anchors supplied Fittings included Sizing <l...
£478.00
Est. 32 week lead time
rackhams.com