Shire Climbing frame Summit Seeker Scramble large tower double swing climbing wall and slide

Cheapest Price
Est. 32 week lead time
£800.99
Free Delivery

Shire Summit Seeker Scramble Floppi Climbing Frame With Double Swing And Slide

1-3 working days
£809.00
Free Delivery

Shire Summit Seeker Scramble, Brown

3 to 5 days
£966.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shire Summit Wooden Climbing Frame with Double Swing and Slide - Floppi

Unknown
£974.00
Free Delivery

Shire Kids Summit Seeker Scramble Tower with Double Swing - Size: 379 x 396 x 277cm - Green - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£994.00
Free Delivery

Shires Floppi Summit Seeker Scramble with Green Slide - Outdoor Play Set in Light Brown Shires Light Brown

3-5 working days
£1,317.89

Similar products

Shire Climbing frame Summit Seeker Scramble large tower double swing climbing wall and slide

Cheapest offer

Shire brings outdoor play together in the Summit Seeker Climbing Frame, a garden climbing frame built around a large raised tower platform. A slide, climbing wall and rope climb create a varied route up and down the structure, while the double swing adds a classic playground element alongside the tower-based layout. Supplied in pressure treated timber for longevity, this complete play structure combines multiple activities within one footprint, making it a practical choice for creating a dedicated play space outdoors. Key features Climbing frame with large raised tower platform Pressure treated timber Includes 1 x slide Includes 1 x climbing wall Includes 1 x rope climb Includes 2 x swings 12-month manufacturer’s warranty Sizing 396cm W x 375cm D x 272cm H Please note Images are for marketing illustration only. T...
£800.99
Est. 32 week lead time
rackhams.com