Shiseido Eye-make-up Eye-LinerMicroliner Ink No. 05

Shiseido Micro Liner Ink - 05 White 0.08g

Shiseido Eye-make-up Eye-LinerMicroliner Ink No. 05

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.38
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Micro Liner Ink - 05 White 0.08g

1-4 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 05-White

9-11 days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 0.08g 05 - White

2-4 Days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.49

Similar products

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink - No 10 Burgundy
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shiseido Microliner Ink 09 Eyeliner Pink Woman
£15.24
Compare 4 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 07 Grey
£15.00
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 02-Brown
£14.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 06-Yellow
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Shiseido Eye-make-up Eye-LinerMicroliner Ink No. 05

Cheapest offer

The Microliner Ink from Shiseido enables an eyelid line with intense colour pay-off and high precision. Its special, thermosensory gel texture transforms into a smooth, mascara-like consistency on contact with the skin. Thanks to the micro-fine tip, the formula glides effortlessly along the base of the lashes and allows you to draw ultra-fine to graphic lines for subtle or dramatic eye make-up. The result is a highly pigmented, matte eyeliner. The formula is waterproof and smudge-proof and impresses with its long wear of up to 24 hours without smudging. A wide range of colours, from classic to expressive shades, offers numerous possibilities for individual looks. The application can be repeated for a more intense colour result. Thermosensory gel texture for effortless application Microfine tip for maximum precision Highly pigmented, matte finish Waterproof and smudge-proof formula with up to 24-hour hold
£18.38
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk