Smeg TSF01BLUK Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster Black

Smeg TSF01BLUK toaster 6 2 slice(s) 950 W Black

Smeg TSF01BLUK Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

TSF01BLUK 50's Style 2-Slot Gloss Black Toaster

Cheapest Price
in stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

SMEG 50s Retro Style 2-Slice Toaster - Black

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF01BLUK Toaster, 2 Slice, Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£129.00
Delivery from £6.00

Smeg 50's Retro TSF01BLUK 2-Slice Toaster, Black - Iconic Design with Browning Control

2-3 days
£129.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 2 Slice Toaster in Black Smeg Black

3-5 working days
£129.95

Smeg TSF01BLUK Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster - Black - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
GBP 134.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Smeg 2 Slice Toaster in Black

1 working day
£134.95
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF01 Retro 2 Slice Toaster - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£134.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Power

AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
Power 950 W

Features

Product colour Black
Reheat function Yes
Defrost function Yes
Stop/cancel button Yes
Removable crumb tray Yes
Non-slip feet Yes
Number of slices 2 slice(s)
Number of browning levels 6
Housing material Steel
Number of slots 2
Long slot Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile Toasting Options: Reheats, defrosts, and caters to bagels.
• Customisable Toast Shade: Offers six browning control levels.
• Accommodates All Bread Sizes: Features extra-wide slots.

Similar products

Smeg TSF01BLUK toaster 6 2 slice(s) 950 W Black
£132.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Smeg 50s Style TSF01BLUK Gloss Black 2-Slice Toaster
£128.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03BLUK 1.7Ltr - 3kw Stainless Steel Kettle and TSF01BLUK 2 Slice Toaster Set in Black
£279.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle and 2-Slice Toaster Bla Medium Black
£306.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 0.8L Kettle and 2-Slice Toaster Bla Medium Black
£269.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01BLUK Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster Black

Cheapest offer

Bring iconic retro styling and everyday versatility to your breakfast routine with the Smeg TSF01 Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster. Finished in sleek black enamel with signature 50’s curves, this toaster blends standout design with reliable performance - perfect for everything from rushed weekday mornings to relaxed weekend breakfasts. Designed to deliver consistent, evenly browned results, the TSF01BLUK is as practical as it is stylish. Perfect Toast, Every Time With 6 adjustable browning levels, you can toast your bread exactly the way you like it - from lightly golden to deeply crisp. Self-centring racks automatically position slices for even toasting, regardless of thickness or bread type. The extra-wide slots accommodate a variety of breads, from thick-cut sourdough to bagels and artisanal loaves. Multi-Function Control for Everyday Convenience Three illuminated preset programmes make the TSF01BLUK incredibly versatile: Reheat - warms toast without over-browning Defrost - toasts frozen
£129.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk