Smith - Cycling helmet - Network Mips Matte Black - Size 55-59 cm Black 55-59 cm

Smith Bike Network Mips Helmet Black M

Smith - Cycling helmet - Network Mips Matte Black - Size 55-59 cm Black 55-59 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

Smith Bike Network Mips Helmet Black M

1 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smith Black Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Smith - Network MIPS - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm - M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith Network Mips Helmet White M
£116.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith Network Mips Helmet White L
£116.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Large
£125.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith Bike Network Mips Helmet Blue M
£118.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Network MIPS Road/Gravel Helmet - Matte Gravy / Medium / 55cm / 59cm
£125.00
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith - Cycling helmet - Network Mips Matte Black - Size 55-59 cm Black 55-59 cm

Cheapest offer

The Network Mips Matte Black is a versatile cycling helmet from the brand Smith that will protect your head whether you're commuting to work or out on the paths.This model incorporates state-of-the-art technology that is integrated to ensure you receive optimum protection in the event of an impact. The first one effectively Koroyd®absorbs the energy from impacts whilst ensuring optimal ventilation thanks to its honeycomb structure. Next comes the system MIPS® that reduces the rotational forces transmitted to the brain during oblique impacts, thereby minimising the risk of brain injury.When it comes to comfort, 15 ventilation holes ensure constant airflow, preventing your head from overheating. As for the ventilation system AirEvac™, it is specially designed to be worn with glasses and goggles Smith and prevents them from fogging up. This helmet is also compatible with a camera or light frame, allowing you to capture your adventures or ride safely in low light.In practical terms, the ad
£118.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk