Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Medium

Smith Network MIPS Road/Gravel Helmet - Matte Gravy / Medium / 55cm / 59cm

Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Smith Network MIPS Road/Gravel Helmet - Matte Gravy / Medium / 55cm / 59cm

2-3 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.49

Smith - Network MIPS - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm - M, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.73
Free Delivery

SMITH Network Mips - Men - - size 55/59- model 2026 55/59

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Smith Optics Network Mips Road Cycling Helmet Matte Gravy

2 to 3 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith Network Mips Helmet White M
£116.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith Network Mips Helmet White L
£116.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Large
£125.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith Bike Network Mips Helmet Black M
£118.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Bike Network Mips Helmet Blue M
£118.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Medium

Cheapest offer

For versatile riding across road routes and mixed terrain, the Smith Network MIPS road bike helmet combines protective technology with practical ventilation and eyewear integration. Zonal KOROYD impact zones provide ventilated, energy-absorbing protection, while the MIPS Brain Protection System is included to help reduce rotational forces in angled impacts. Its 15 fixed vents maintain steady airflow in a range of conditions, and AirEvac ventilation works with eyewear to help reduce fogging. Front pass-through channels offer secure storage for glasses when not in use, while the lightweight, low-bulk single layer webbing supports lasting comfort. An optional removable fabric visor adds extra coverage, and the helmet is designed to integrate with Smith performance eyewear and goggles. Key features Zonal KOROYD impact zones for ventilated, energy-absorbing protection MIPS Brain Protection System 15 fixed vents AirEvac ventil...
£125.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com