Smith Network Mips Helmet White L

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smith - Cycling helmet - Network MIPS White / Matte White - Size 59-62 cm White 59-62 cm

under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

Smith White Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Large

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Smith Network MIPS Road/Gravel Helmet - White / Matte White / Large / 59cm / 62cm

2-3 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.49

Smith - Network MIPS - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.73
Free Delivery

SMITH Network Mips - Men - White / Black - size 59/62- model 2026 59/62

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Smith Network Mips Helmet White M
£116.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Large
£125.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith Bike Network Mips Helmet Black M
£118.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Bike Network Mips Helmet Blue M
£118.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Network MIPS Road/Gravel Helmet - Matte Gravy / Medium / 55cm / 59cm
£125.00
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith Network Mips Helmet White L

Cheapest offer

You´ve always been drawn to the challenge of a new route, a new trail, the thrill of the unexpected. Designed for whatever you get into on two wheels, the Smith Network is our versatile, shred-ready bike helmet. Safety techs like Koroyd® and MIPS® offer protection and enhanced energy absorption should you need it. When the sun is blazing and you´re heating up, the ventilation system keeps air flowing and your eyewear fog-free. Later, when the light dips beneath the hills, store your shades in pass-through channels on the front.Protection:- Zonal Koroyd® coverage for lightweight, energy-absorbing and ventilated impact protection- MIPS® Brain Protection System reduces rotational forces caused by angled impacts to the headFit / Integration:- Designed for ultimate integration with Smith performance eyewear and goggles for maximum comfort, venting and storage convenience- AirEvac™ ventilation system integrates with Smith eyewear for fog-free lensesFeatures:- 15 fixed vents for consistent ai
£116.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)