Smith - Cycling helmet - Network Mips Matte Royal Navy / Summit - Size 55-59 cm Navy 55-59 cm

Smith Bike Network Mips Helmet Blue M

Smith - Cycling helmet - Network Mips Matte Royal Navy / Summit - Size 55-59 cm Navy 55-59 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

Smith Bike Network Mips Helmet Blue M

1 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smith Blue Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Smith - Network MIPS - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm - M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith Network Mips Helmet White M
£116.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith Network Mips Helmet White L
£116.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Large
£125.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith Bike Network Mips Helmet Black M
£118.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Network MIPS Road/Gravel Helmet - Matte Gravy / Medium / 55cm / 59cm
£125.00
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith - Cycling helmet - Network Mips Matte Royal Navy / Summit - Size 55-59 cm Navy 55-59 cm

Cheapest offer

The Network Mips Matte Royal Navy / Summit is a bicycle helmet from the brand, Smith featuring the protection system MIPS® for enhanced security.Designed for demanding cyclists, this helmet incorporates technology MIPS® that reduces the rotational forces transmitted to the brain during oblique impacts, thereby offering better protection against head injuries. Its innovative design, incorporating this material, effectively Koroyd® absorbs impact energy thanks to a network of protective shafts that deform to minimise the risk of injury.The Network Mips features optimized passive ventilation via 15 vents and the system AirEvac™, which integrates seamlessly with glasses and goggles Smith to prevent fogging. It features an adjustment dial VaporFit™ that allows for precise and comfortable adjustment. Its antimicrobial lining Ionic+® helps to reduce unpleasant odours, ensuring long-lasting freshness.Lightweight and practical, this helmet is ideal for cycling with confidence. It is compatible
£118.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk