Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Kiss Cupuaçu Lip Butter 6.2g

Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Kiss Cupuaçu Lip Butter 6.2g

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Kiss Cupuaçu Lip Butter 6.2g

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£15.64
Free Delivery

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Kiss Cupuacu Lip Butter - 0.21 oz Lip Balm

3-5 days
£15.90
Delivery from £2.50

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Kiss Cupuaçu Lip Butter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
Delivery from £2.50

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Kiss Cupuaçu Lip Butter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
Delivery from £2.50

Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Kiss Cupuaçu Lip Butter 6.2g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.27
Free Delivery

Sol De Janeiro Set: Brazilian Kiss Cupuaçu Lip Butter

Check in-store availability
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Kiss Cupuacu Lip Butter 6.2g

3-4 days
£35.59
Delivery from £3.99

Product information

At a glance

• Moisturises and conditions lips for extended softness
• Rich in antioxidants from açai and coconut oils
• Convenient portable design for on-the-go hydration

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Rio Radiance perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£30.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sol de Janeiro - Bom Dia Bright Cream 240 ml
£28.99
Compare 33 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Set
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Scrub 220g
£38.05
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set travel set (for the body)
£24.46
Compare 13 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Kiss Cupuaçu Lip Butter 6.2g

Cheapest offer

Sol de Janeiro Brazilian Kiss Cupuaçu Lip Butter is a vegan lip butter created to moisturise and soften dry, chapped lips. The lightweight formula melts quickly on contact, bringing instant comfort and a dewy shine. Finished with a caramelised vanilla flavour, it leaves lips looking naturally plump and visibly smoother with continued use throughout the day. Key features Lip butter Lightweight, quick-melting formula Caramelised vanilla flavour Suitable for vegans 6.2g How to use Apply to the lips as required.
£15.64
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com