Stabila Double Plumb Vial Ribbed Spirit Level 1800mm 72" 180Cm 196-2 Stb1962180

Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow

Stabila Double Plumb Vial Ribbed Spirit Level 1800mm 72" 180Cm 196-2 Stb1962180

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2-180 Sprit Level 180cm / 72in / 6ft 3Vial Heavy Duty with handles

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.55
Free Delivery

Stabila 15237 196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15237 183Cm

3-5 working days
£108.84
Free Delivery

Stabila 15237 196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm

Unknown
£109.44

Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.94
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Stabila STB1962180 196-2 180cm / 72in Double Plumb Vial Ribbed - 15237

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow

In stock
£114.94
Free Delivery

Stabila Double Plumb Vial Ribbed Spirit Level 1800mm 72" 180cm 196-2 STB1962180

£114.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Stabila 196-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm/40in 15235, Yellow/Black
£71.99
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA Spirit Level Set 196-2 Dark Shadow 183cm | 40cm
£139.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 196-2-60 Level 3 Vial 60cm/24in 15233
£54.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA 196-2 61cm & 122cm Dark Shadow Spirit Level Set Special Edition 2026
£139.90
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 17392 196-2 LED Spirit Level 60 cm
£59.99
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila Double Plumb Vial Ribbed Spirit Level 1800mm 72" 180Cm 196-2 Stb1962180

Cheapest offer

The Stabila 196-2 levels are made from extra strong, light metal. They have rectangular profile and an extra strong ribbed frame, with rubberised hand holds. Their removable ends incorporate anti-slip wall pads, which allow the level to be held firmly against a wall with one hand without slipping. Each level has 2 vertical vials and 1 horizontal vial. The levels have 2 milled measuring surfaces, except for the 180cm levels, which do not have any milled surfaces. Measurement Accuracy: in normal position 0.029 = 0.5 mm/m, overhead measurement 0.029 = 0.5 mm/m.Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial. Length: 183cm (72in).
£105.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)