Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.80
Free Delivery

Stabila Type 80 ASM spirit level

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 19179 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm STB80ASM80

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.55
Free Delivery

Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm

In stock
£60.44
Free Delivery

80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.44
Free Delivery

Stabila 19179 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm

Unknown
£60.44

80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm

In stock
£60.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4005069191795 / Material: Metal / MPN: 19179 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3019798406 / Item Length: 80.000 / Depth: 3cm / Brand: Stabila / Type: Spirit Level / EAN: 4005069191795 / GTIN: 4005069191795 / Item Height: 2.600 / Model: 19179 / Width: 5cm / Item Weight: 0.62kg / Item Width: 5.000
£57.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stabila 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece
£151.29
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 19181 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120Cm
£61.64
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabila 80 ASM Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm / 16"
£46.50
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm
£41.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery