Stabila Type 80 ASM spirit level
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery
80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150cm
In stock
£86.66
Free Delivery
Stabila 19182 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150Cm Stb80Asm150
1-3 working days
£92.35
Free Delivery
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 60" / 150cm
1-3 days
£102.95
Delivery from £8.95
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level
Unknown
£102.95
Delivery from £8.95
80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150cm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.95
Delivery from £21.95
80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19182 150cm
In stock
£122.70
Free Delivery
9 Variants from £30.48
Stabila 19180 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19180 100cm STB80ASM100
£63.97
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 30cm Magnetic Level Anti Slip 80 AS Box Beam Spirit Level STB80ASM-30
£30.48
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
STABILA Telescopic Spirit Level Type 80 T, 61-103 cm, Aluminium Profile with Telescopic System, 1 Horizontal Level, 1 Vertical Level, Integrated Slip Stopper, Made in Germany
£98.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Stabila 16881/0 60 cm "Type 80 M Installation" Spirit Level - Yellow/Black
£67.35
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery