Stabila 80 ASM Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm / 16"

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.50
Free Delivery

Stabila 19177 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm

Unknown
£46.94

Stabila 19177 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40Cm Stb80Asm40

1-3 working days
£50.42
Delivery from £6.00

Stabila STB80ASM-40 80ASM 16"/40cm Magnetic Level 2 Vial - 19177

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Stabila Type 80 ASM spirit level

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.73
Free Delivery

Stabila 19177 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm STB80ASM40

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.22
Free Delivery

Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery

Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19177 40cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stabila 80 ASM Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm / 16"

Cheapest offer

Tape Length: 40cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 19177 / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 40cm / Item Depth: 40cm / Depth: 40cm / Weight: 0.39kg / Colour: Yellow / Type: Spirit Level / Item Height: 3cm / Model: 80 ASM / Height: 3cm / Features: Portable, Magnetic / Width: 5cm / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Weight: 0.39kg / Item Width: 5cm
£46.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stabila 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece
£151.34
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 19181 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120Cm
£61.64
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm
£57.80
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19178 60cm
£41.99
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery