STAEDTLER 8041-32 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Turquoise (Single Block)
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£13.36
29.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8041-32 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Turquoise (Single Block)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.06
Delivery from £4.49
16 Variants from £11.77
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Champagne - 454g Block, 8041-02
£13.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8041-0 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - White (Single Block)
£14.25
31.39 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8041-200 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - True Red (Single Block)
£13.10
28.85 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8041-210 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - True Magenta (Single Block)
£13.77
30.33 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Beige - 454g Block, 8041-44
£12.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8041-300 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - True Blue (Single Block)
£13.29
29.27 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)
£11.77
25.93 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Genuine FIMO® Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 85g or 454g Blocks
£15.64
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.09
STAEDTLER 8041-80 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Dolphin Grey (Single Block)
£14.86
32.73 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
New Fimo Soft 454g Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay - 11 Colours To Choose
£15.86
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine FIMO® Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 85g or 454g Blocks
£15.64
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.09
STAEDTLER 8041-100 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - True Yellow (Single Block)
£13.28
29.25 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Genuine FIMO® Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 85g or 454g Blocks
£15.64
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.09
FIMO Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 454G
£17.29
GBP 17.29 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fimo Professional True Colours Pack Of 6 Modelling Clay 6 X (85g Larger) New
£23.80
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Porcelain - 454g Block, 8041-03
£12.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49