Teknik Office Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair, Cream

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£381.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Goliath Duo Bonded Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Cream

3-5 working days
£409.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Leather Office Chair Cream

2-5 working days
£449.00

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair Cream, Suitable For 27 Stone User Weight And 24 Hour Use

1-3 working days
£453.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Cream 170 kg 6925CR 600 mm

10 Working Days
£581.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair, Cream

Cheapest offer

Discover the formidable Teknik Office Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair, engineered for ultimate resilience and comfort.This executive chair boasts a robust construction designed to withstand rigorous use, offering exceptional support and a refined aesthetic for any professional setting. Experience a new standard in seating durability and sophisticated design.Features and BenefitsHeavy duty construction for exceptional durabilityExecutive styling enhances any office spaceRobust design provides reliable supportComfortable seating for demanding workdaysDesigned for intensive useProfessional and imposing appearance
£381.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Black, Black
£381.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Grey, Grey
£379.00
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Brown
£381.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Blue
£340.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95