The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag Small Black

The North Face, Base Camp Duffel S, bag, black, white logo

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag Small Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£91.00
Delivery from £3.99

The North Face Men's Base Camp 50L Duffel, Tnf Black/Tnf White/Npf

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.50
Free Delivery

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel S - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Base Camp Duffle Bag 50l Black

1 working day(s)
£95.49
Delivery from £5.49

The North Face, Base Camp Duffel S, bag, black, white logo

Delivery in 4 days
£95.94
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face - Resistant 50L Duffel bag - Base Camp Duffel S TNF Black TNF White in Nylon Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face NF0A52ST BASE CAMP DUFFEL S Colour: 53R Tnf Black, Size: one size

Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Base Camp 50L Duffel, Tnf Black/Tnf White/Npf

£101.16
Free Delivery

The North Face Base Camp S travel bag 53 cm gray

3-5 days
£108.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag Small Black

Cheapest offer

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel - S - Black Iconic for good reason, the Base Camp Duffel is trusted by travellers and adventurers from the Himalayas to urban metropolises. Its now made from water-resistant recycled materials but packs the same durability and ruggedness. Its not just tough; its really practical, too, with a tonne of thought-through features that make it an explorers best friend. Use it as a duffel when its in transit with the two padded side handles, or wear it as a backpack with the detachable, adjustable ergonomic shoulder straps when you're on the move. It opens right up, so you can see what you've packed in its spacious 50-litre capacity. If you do manage to over-pack, the four compression straps help you find space for a little more. Material & Care Material Content: Body: 1000d Recycled Polyester With Phthalate-free Pvc Coating / Boot: 840d Recycled Ballistic Nylon With Non-pfc Durable Water-repellent (non-pfc Dwr) Finish Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean The North
£91.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk