Travel Bag travelite Basics L Noir L

Used Offers from

Travel Bag travelite Basics L Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.33
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Basics Fresh 89l Wheeled Duffle Bag Black

5 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £8.49

travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels, Sports Bag Basics Fresh, Soft Luggage Trolley Bag Large in Sporty Design, 71 cm, 89 liters

In stock
£44.96
Delivery from £9.90

Travelite Basics | Travel bag with wheels | 89 L

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£50.95
Free Delivery

travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels, Sports Bag Basics Fresh, Soft Luggage Trolley Bag Large in Sporty Design, 71 cm, 89 liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Basics 70cm Expandable 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Red
£44.40
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Travelite Skaii | Travel bag with wheels | 63 L
£69.26
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics 2 wheels Travel bag 80 cm black
£86.96
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Briize 2 wheels Travel bag M 67 cm brown
£129.89
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel Bag with wheels travelite Skaii Bleu 63 L
£69.26
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Noir L

Cheapest offer

Basics Rolling Travel Bag - A miracle of perfectly organized space!Does a large suitcase sometimes seem too bulky to you? Are you more of an unconventional traveler who needs a sense of freedom and flexibility during a hectic journey? Then here’s the perfect recommendation for you: the Basics rolling travel bag from travelite. It's available in six vibrant colours. The great thing is: the main compartment opens wide at the top. This gives you a good overview, and you can easily pack your bag. The perfect combination of a trolley and a bag!Bright coloursLarge front pocketLockable lightweight metal frame2-wheel inline wheelsTop and side carrying handlesReinforced back/bottomSupport feetLarge opening on the main compartment with a zipped mesh inner pocketWide choice of colours (black, anthracite, purple, burgundy, dark green, yellow)Width, height, depth: 71 x 36 x 35 cmVolume: 89 lWeight: 2.4 kgMaterial: Polyester
£35.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk