Trend CSB/19024 - 24T 'CraftPro' Saw Blade 190mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£14.99

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024

In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Craft Pro 190Mm Diameter 30Mm Bore 24 Tooth Combination Cut Saw Blade For Hand Held Circular Saws. Pk 1 CSB/19024

3-5 working days
£18.85
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/19024 Wood Circular Saw Blade 190mm x 30mm x 24T

Check retailer for delivery time
£22.74
Delivery from £6.89

Trend 190M 30M Bore 24T Combination Cut Saw Blade For Hand Held Circular Saws

1-3 working days
£26.94
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Trend CSB/19024 - 24T 'CraftPro' Saw Blade 190mm

Cheapest offer

Rip cutting hard & soft wood, particle board & stone fibre board
£14.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk