Trend Trade Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 63mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR18DX1/2TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.67
Free Delivery
Trend TR18DX1/2TC 12.7 x 63mm Two Flute Straight Cutter
3 working days
£41.99
Trend Tr18D X 1/2 Tct Two Flute Cutter Long Shank 12.7 X 63mm
1-3 working days
£54.44
Delivery from £6.00
Trend Two Flute PTFE Coated Non Stick Router Cutter
Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Trade Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 63mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR18DX1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£69.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR12X1/4TC
£11.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR17DX1/2TC
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 63mm Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR37X1/2TC
£19.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR17X1/2TC
£17.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Router Bit TR40DX1/2TC – Straight Two-Flute, 15mm Cut, 1/2 Inch Shank, Carbide-Tipped
£27.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery