Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 230mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 2.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/23040

Used Offers from £38.64

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 230mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 2.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/23040

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 230mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 2.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/23040

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/23040 Craft Saw Blade 230x30mm 40T

3 working days
£22.00

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 230mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 2.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/23040

In stock
£22.90
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Saw Blade 230Mm X 40 Teeth X 30Mm Pk 1 CSB/23040

3-5 working days
£25.96
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 200-250mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/23040 Craft Pro Saw Blade 230MM X 40T X 30MM

Check retailer for delivery time
£30.00
Delivery from £6.89

Trend CSB/23040 Craft Combination Saw Blade 230mm Dia. X 40 Teeth X 30mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 230mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 2.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/23040

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 230mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 2.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/23040

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. SUPERIOR CUT ACCURACY: ATB tooth design enhances precision, delivering smooth, clean cuts with minimal tear-out for consistently professional results. CIRCULAR SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of circular saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation. COMPATIBLE SAWS: Compatible with Festool HK 85 EB, and many more, Weight: 1.1464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£21.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk