Goldenstar Glide Sandals Chestnut - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Brown - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 36 Woman

Used Offers from

Goldenstar Glide Sandals Chestnut - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Brown - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£95.00
Delivery from £5.45

Goldenstar Glide Sandal - female - UGG - Sliders - Brown - 2 UK - Shoes 2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£107.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG® Goldenstar Glide for Women in Sandal in Brown, Size 3, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG Goldenstar Glide Sandals, Brown, Size 3, Women Brown

Unknown
£110.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Australia Wedge sandals W GOLDENSTAR GLIDE in Brown 3

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£111.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Goldenstar Glide - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK
£105.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Goldenstar Glide Womens Sandal - Sand - Sand - UK6 EU39 US8
£99.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman
£110.00
Compare 6 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Beige EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 37 Woman
£89.21
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Goldenstar Glide Sandals Chestnut - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Brown - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Goldenstar Glide Sandals combine convertible strap styling with a contoured EVA footbed for easy - all-day wear. The design balances slide-like access and adjustable support for casual outings. Key attributes: Brown | Chestnut | Suede | Contoured EVA footbed | Cushioned platform sole | Two adjustable suede straps | Webbing ankle/heel strap | Adjustable heel strap with hook-and-loop closure | Convertible heel strap (flips to front for slide access) | Round toe | Platform sole | Heat-embossed logo | Suede upper | Two front straps plus ankle strap | Composition & care: Suede upper | Webbing heel/ankle strap (textile) | Textile lining (polyester) | Textile sockliner (polyester) | Contoured EVA footbed | Sugarcane EVA midsole | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Polyester binding
£95.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk