ValueLights Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Matte Black Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp With Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp with Bulb ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£52.99

Valuelights Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp With Bulb Black

Unknown
£52.99

Similar products

ValueLights Antonia Natural Lamp Shade Gold Oval Table Lamp & LED Bulb
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights Antonia Cream Boucle Shade Gold Oval Table Lamp & Bulb
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights Antonia White Drum Lamp Shade Black Oval Table Lamp & Bulb
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Matte Black Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interior with the Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp, a luxe addition that merges Art Deco flair with contemporary style. This table lamp features a matte black oval base, exuding elegance and sophistication, topped with a plush cream boucle shade that softens and disperses light beautifully. Ready to use with an included LED bulb, Antonia ensures your space is bathed in warm, inviting light, perfect for creating an ambient atmosphere in any room.
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)