ValueLights Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

ValueLights Antonia Cream Boucle Shade Gold Oval Table Lamp & Bulb

ValueLights Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£52.99

Valuelights Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp With Led Bulb Gold

Unknown
£52.99

ValueLights Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten your home with the Antonia Cream Boucle Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp, which exudes style and elegance through its Art Deco-inspired design. This luxurious brushed gold base is paired with a cream boucle shade, creating a perfect harmony of glamour and sophistication. With a sleek oval shape and polished gold finish, Antonia not only illuminates your space but also adds a decorative touch that complements any interior. It comes complete with a suitable LED bulb, allowing you to enjoy this stunning piece right away.
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)