Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Brown EU 39

Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Knu Skool Shoes Black Brown White - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£63.48
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool BLACK/LEOPARD in Black 6

4-day delivery guaranteed
£66.50
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool BLACK/LEOPARD in Black 6

4-day delivery guaranteed
£71.25
Free Delivery
Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

Cheapest offer

Born in ’98, the Knu Skool Shoes took inspiration from the iconic Old Skool to create something entirely its own. Oversized laces, a puffed tongue, and a plush collar captured unapologetic ’90s style, all grounded on Vans’ signature vulcanized sole.
£51.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 8.5 Women/7 Men
£45.54
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42.5
£60.93
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£31.33
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men
£45.54
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery