Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Bleu TU

Used Offers from

Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.63
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Puck 10l Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Kid's Puck 10 - Kids' backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.46
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE backpack Puck 10 Blue / Eclipse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

Vaude Tents Puck 14l Backpack Blue Kids
£42.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Skovi-19l Backpack Green
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Puck 14l Backpack Blue Kids
£42.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Hidalgo 24+4 - Children - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack VAUDE Skovi Bleu 19 L
£44.45
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

The children's backpack Puck 10 has been completely revamped to better meet the needs of the new generation in its current version. It features a waterproof base, allowing it to be placed worry-free on wet or damp ground. Its carrying system, designed for children with an adjustable chest strap, ensures a high level of comfort when worn. A rain cover is included to combat showers, along with two spacious exterior mesh pockets, a lightly padded ground mat, reflective prints, and a compartment in the flap that can hold tissues and small items. And to quench the thirst for exploration, VAUDE didn't forget to equip the children's backpack Puck 10 with a magnifying glass: little finds and treasures discovered along the way can be secured with a strap on the backpack. The Puck 10 is thus a true all-rounder for forest childcare, holiday hikes, and first mountain adventures. This backpack is partially made from recycled material and features an eco-friendly, water-repellent Eco Finish free fro
£36.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk