Veja Fair Trade - Walking Shoes - Dekkan Black Oxford-Grey Tonic for Men - Size 36 Black 36

Veja - Women's Dekkan - Multisport shoes size 36, grey

Veja Fair Trade - Walking Shoes - Dekkan Black Oxford-Grey Tonic for Men - Size 36 Black 36

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£73.52
Delivery from £11.99

Veja - Women's Dekkan - Multisport shoes size 36, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£77.48
Free Delivery

Veja Dekkan Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Gravel Nautico Trainers Size: 38, Colour: Grey S
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Nautral White Trainers Colour: Beige Suede, Size
£151.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Nautral White Trainers Size: 38, Colour: Beige S
£129.67
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Dekkan Womens White/Beige Trainers - Size UK 4
£67.12
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Dekkan Alveomesh shoes white beige women - 36
£67.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Fair Trade - Walking Shoes - Dekkan Black Oxford-Grey Tonic for Men - Size 36 Black 36

Cheapest offer

This season, the famous ecological footwear brand, Veja is launching its first hiking shoe: the Dekkan Alveomesh Black Oxford Grey Tonic for men. Designed for day hikes, the Dekkan Alveomesh was born from a collaboration between Veja and Vibram, inviting you to explore with a technical model suitable for outdoor activities.The two brands have co-developed a Vibram sole exclusively for Veja using Amazon rubber and the eco-responsible materials Veja has been using for 15 years.Lightweight and comfortable, the Dekkan is a versatile trainer with a simple, yet sharp construction. Its Vibram inserts in the forefoot and heel provide shock absorption during your run for ever greater cushioning. Its fine-knit upper makes it very breathable to effectively wick away moisture during exercise.Perfect for your walks in the mountains, it has a Vibram outsole to improve grip and cushioning on all types of terrain. In addition, the construction of the tongue of the shoe will hug your foot for a tight f
£73.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk