Velox Bike Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Tressostar Cotton Bar Tapes

Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Yellow

Velox Bike Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Tressostar Cotton Bar Tapes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Velox Cloth Road Racing Bike Drop Handlebar Tape Retro Vintage Tressostar Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Yellow

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.01
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Tressostar Cotton Tape Yellow - Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery
Velox Bike Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Tressostar Cotton Bar Tapes

Cheapest offer

Shape: Standard Grip / Installation Type: Slip-On Grip / Item Diameter: 3.5 mm / UPC: 3660429347154 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / Set Includes: Handlebar Tape / MPN: VT42B / Material: Cotton / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21022183429 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Yellow / Brand: VELOX / EAN: 3660429347154 / GTIN: 3660429347154 / Bar Ends Included: Yes / Item Height: One Size / Model: VT42B / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Item Weight: 34 g / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£10.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Tressostar Cotton - Road Bike - Various Colours
£8.54
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Havana Brown
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Handlebar Tape Tressostar 90, Cotton, One Size, Royal Blue
£11.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Tressostar 90 Cotton Handlebar Tape, One Size, Pine Green
£10.29
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Tressostar Cotton Tape Grey - Pair
£11.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery