Villeroy & Boch Lave coffee saucer 15.5 cm Bleu

Cheapest Price
in stock
£11.70
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Lave Coffee Saucer, Blue - Blue

in_stock
£12.20
Delivery from £9.00

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Lave Bleu Coffee Saucer Made of Stoneware, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.80
Delivery from £4.49

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Lave Bleu Coffee Saucer Made of Stoneware, Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.41
Delivery from £4.49

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant design with a stunning bleu finish.
• Versatile size at 15.5cm for cups and treats.
• Easy maintenance: microwave and dishwasher friendly.

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£28.23
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Lave coffee saucer 15.5 cm Bleu

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Lave coffee saucer 15.5 cm Bleu
£11.70
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)