Villeroy & Boch Lave coffee saucer 15.5 cm Glace

Cheapest Price
in stock
£10.96
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Lave Coffee Saucer, Turquoise - Turquoise

in_stock
£12.20
Delivery from £9.00

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Lave Glacé Stoneware Coffee Saucer, Dishwasher Safe, Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Lave coffee saucer 15.5 cm Glace

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Lave coffee saucer 15.5 cm Glace
£10.96
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)