Villeroy & Boch Lave coffee saucer 15.5 cm Gris

Cheapest Price
in stock
£11.70
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Lave Coffee Saucer, Grey - Grey

in_stock
£12.20
Delivery from £9.00

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Lave Gris Stoneware Coffee Saucer, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.87
Delivery from £4.49

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Lave Gris Stoneware Coffee Saucer, Dishwasher Safe

£14.87
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Lave coffee saucer 15.5 cm Gris

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Lave coffee saucer 15.5 cm Gris
£11.70
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)